Skip to main content


Missing Persons Home Page
Search Missing Persons Database
View Printable Poster

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Jabadrious Williams
Date Picture Updated: 6/3/2019


Name: Jabadrious Williams
AKA: JB
Case Number: R1905006
Case Type: Runaway

Height: 6' 1 "
Date of Birth: 10/27/2001
Eye Color: Brown
Race: Black

Weight: 215 lbs.
Age Missing: 17
Hair Color: Black
Sex: Male

Last Seen in: Wylie (Dallas)
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Last Seen on: 05/29/2019

Circumstances: Last seen wearing a burgundy colored shirt, blue shorts and white shoes. May be wearing eyeglasses with black frames. Possible destination is unknown.



You can contact the Missing Persons Clearinghouse at:

Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Texas Department of Public Safety

P O Box 4087
Austin, Texas 78773-0422
Phone: (512) 424-5074
Helpline: (800) 346-3243